Members of the Pennsylvania Association of Realtors® are part of one of the largest trade organizations in the commonwealth as well as the National Association of Realtors®. By joining the Realtor® organizations, our members have committed to being leaders in the real estate industry.

2020 General Election Results

LevelChamberDistrictCountyTypeFull NamePartyResults
StateSenate25JeffersonOpenCris DushR
StateHouse28AlleghenyOpenRobert MercuriR
StateHouse36AlleghenyOpenJessica BenhamD
StateHouse38AlleghenyOpenNick PisciottanoD
StateHouse84LycomingOpenJoe HammR
StateHouse123SchuylkillOpenTim TwardzikR
StateHouse131LehighOpenMilou MackenzieR
StateHouse138NorthamptonOpenAnn FloodR
StateHouse147MontgomeryOpenTracy PennycuickR
StateHouse154MontgomeryOpenNapolean NelsonD
StateHouse156ChesterOpenDianne HerrinD
StateHouse160DelawareOpenCraig WilliamsR
StateSenate9DelawareIncumbentTom KillionRLost
StateSenate13LancasterIncumbentScott MartinR
StateSenate15DauphinIncumbentJohn DiSantoR
StateSenate21VenangoIncumbentScott HutchinsonR
StateSenate23BradfordIncumbentGene YawR
StateSenate27NorthumberlandIncumbentJohn GordnerR
StateSenate31CumberlandIncumbentMike ReganR
StateSenate33FranklinIncumbentDoug MastrianoR
StateSenate35CambriaIncumbentWayne LangerholcR
StateSenate39WestmorelandIncumbentKim WardR
StateSenate41IndianaIncumbentJoe PittmanR
StateHouse3ErieIncumbentRyan BizzarroD
StateHouse5BerksIncumbentBarry JozwiakR
StateHouse9LawrenceIncumbentChris SainatoD
StateHouse10LawrenceIncumbentAaron BernstineR
StateHouse11ButlerIncumbentMarci MustelloR
StateHouse13ChesterIncumbentJohn LawrenceR
StateHouse14BeaverIncumbentJim MarshallR
StateHouse15BeaverIncumbentJoshua KailR
StateHouse18BucksIncumbentKC TomlinsonR
StateHouse25AlleghenyIncumbentBrandon MarksosekD
StateHouse26ChesterIncumbentTim HennesseyR
StateHouse29BucksIncumbentMeghan SchroederR
StateHouse30AlleghenyIncumbentLori MizgorskiR
StateHouse37LancasterIncumbentMindy FeeR
StateHouse39AlleghenyIncumbentMichael PuskaricR
StateHouse40AlleghenyIncumbentNatalie MihalekR
StateHouse41LancasterIncumbentBrett MillerR
StateHouse44AlleghenyIncumbentValerie GaydosR
StateHouse45AlleghenyIncumbentAnita KulikD
StateHouse46WashingtonIncumbentJason OrtitayR
StateHouse50GreeneIncumbentPam SnyderD
StateHouse52FayetteIncumbentRyan WarnerR
StateHouse53MontgomeryIncumbentSteve MalagariD
StateHouse55WestmorelandIncumbentJoe PetrarcaDLost
StateHouse58WestmorelandIncumbentEric DavanzoR
StateHouse62IndianaIncumbentJim StruzziR
StateHouse63ClarionIncumbentDonna OberlanderR
StateHouse72CambriaIncumbentFrank BurnsD
StateHouse76ClintonIncumbentStephanie BorowiczR
StateHouse77CentreIncumbentScott ConklinD
StateHouse79BlairIncumbentLou SchmittR
StateHouse81HuntingdonIncumbentRichard IrvinR
StateHouse83LycomingIncumbentJeff WheelandR
StateHouse87CumberlandIncumbentGreg RothmanR
StateHouse88CumberlandIncumbentSheryl DelozierR
StateHouse92YorkIncumbentDawn KeeferR
StateHouse97LancasterIncumbentSteven MentzerR
StateHouse98LancasterIncumbentDavid HickernellR
StateHouse101LebanonIncumbentFrank RyanR
StateHouse102LebanonIncumbentRuss DiamondR
StateHouse104DauphinIncumbentSue HelmR
StateHouse105DauphinIncumbentAndrew LewisR
StateHouse106DauphinIncumbentTom MehaffieR
StateHouse109ColumbiaIncumbentDavid MillardR
StateHouse114LackawannaIncumbentBridget KosierowskiD
StateHouse116LuzerneIncumbentTarah ToohilR
StateHouse118LuzerneIncumbentMike CarrollD
StateHouse119LuzerneIncumbentGerald MulleryD
StateHouse120LuzerneIncumbentAaron KauferR
StateHouse124SchuylkillIncumbentJerry KnowlesR
StateHouse126BerksIncumbentMark RozziD
StateHouse129BerksIncumbentJim CoxR
StateHouse130BerksIncumbentDavid MaloneyR
StateHouse132LehighChallengerMichael McCrearyRLost
StateHouse133LehighIncumbentJeanne McNeillD
StateHouse135NorthamptonChallengerScott HoughRLost
StateHouse137NorthamptonIncumbentJoe EmrickR
StateHouse139WayneIncumbentMike PeiferR
StateHouse140BucksIncumbentJohn GallowayD
StateHouse141BucksIncumbentTina DavisD
StateHouse142BucksIncumbentFrank FarryR
StateHouse143BucksIncumbentWendy UllmanDLost
StateHouse144BucksIncumbentTodd PolinchockR
StateHouse145BucksIncumbentCraig StaatsR
StateHouse146MontgomeryIncumbentJoe CiresiD
StateHouse151MontgomeryIncumbentTodd StephensR
StateHouse165DelawareIncumbentJennifer O'MaraD
StateHouse168DelawareIncumbentChris QuinnR
StateHouse170PhiladelphiaIncumbentMartina WhiteR
StateHouse171CentreIncumbentKerry BenninghoffR
StateHouse176MonroeIncumbentJack RaderR
StateHouse178BucksIncumbentWendi ThomasR
StateHouse183NorthamptonIncumbentZackary MakoR
StateHouse187LehighIncumbentGary DayR
StateHouse189MonroeIncumbentRosemary BrownR
StateHouse199CumberlandIncumbentBarbara GleimR
FederalCongress1IncumbentBrian FitzpatrickR
FederalCongress2IncumbentBrendan BoyleD
FederalCongress3IncumbentDwight EvansD
FederalCongress4IncumbentMadeleine DeanD
FederalCongress5IncumbentMary Gay ScanlonD
FederalCongress6IncumbentChrissy HoulahanD
FederalCongress7IncumbentSusan WildD
FederalCongress8IncumbentMatt CartwrightD
FederalCongress9IncumbentDan MeuserR
FederalCongress10IncumbentScott PerryR
FederalCongress11IncumbentLloyd SmuckerR
FederalCongress12IncumbentFred KellerR
FederalCongress13IncumbentJohn JoyceR
FederalCongress14IncumbentGuy ReschenthalerR
FederalCongress15IncumbentGlenn ThompsonR
FederalCongress16IncumbentMike KellyR
FederalCongress17IncumbentConor LambD
FederalCongress18IncumbentMike DoyleD

Subscribe to receive future RPAC communications